?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
06 October 2012 @ 09:39 pm
 

fo.jpg picture by PirateBarbi
Comment to be added;

 
 
 
aleysiasnape: norringtonaleysiasnape on August 8th, 2007 01:03 am (UTC)
I've added you as a friend!
F a t a l i t ysnapeobviously on August 8th, 2007 02:35 pm (UTC)
Added you back :]
beansthinkinabstract on September 11th, 2007 05:46 am (UTC)
I love your icons! I'm gonna add you to my friends, k?
F a t a l i t ysnapeobviously on September 11th, 2007 06:36 am (UTC)
Yup. of course :]
xhappytreexhappytree on November 28th, 2007 09:30 pm (UTC)
add? ^^
F a t a l i t ysnapeobviously on November 28th, 2007 09:51 pm (UTC)
Added!
Meghanofmeghan on December 9th, 2007 05:19 pm (UTC)
I love your HP icons. Add?
F a t a l i t ysnapeobviously on December 9th, 2007 07:04 pm (UTC)
Sures :]
Maria, Queen of Squirrelsgirlfmkitty on December 26th, 2007 02:01 pm (UTC)
Hiya - just added you to my flist. Feel free to do the same.

Cheers, ta.
Rachz likes to burn things...: Love Games?rachz on January 8th, 2008 07:40 pm (UTC)
I must say you look like a rather groovy person. *runs off to befriend*
(Deleted comment)
F a t a l i t ysnapeobviously on January 9th, 2008 04:34 pm (UTC)
Sure
Sheena <3 Robertfunlovinsheena on January 18th, 2008 03:20 pm (UTC)
Hey I'm sheena, I was browsing your profile and you seem really cool I was wonder if I could add you?
F a t a l i t y: Buffy&Angelsnapeobviously on January 18th, 2008 05:24 pm (UTC)
Yes of course
(no subject) - funlovinsheena on January 18th, 2008 06:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
5 second rule...too late... oh well *eat*ggg730 on January 21st, 2008 12:28 pm (UTC)
i added you.
misa_love_pb on January 28th, 2008 02:20 pm (UTC)
Hey
Hey there,
I hope you don't mind but I added you as a friend. Judging by your username you like Harry Potter? If that's not the case sorry bout the mix up lol but I too like Johnny Depp and actually watched Sweeny Todd today so wehn I saw your page I just had to add you. Hope that's ok, if not it's totally cool.

F a t a l i t ysnapeobviously on January 28th, 2008 04:21 pm (UTC)
Re: Hey
Of course its okay luv :) Nice to meet you im Gem. Yes you got my username right. Huge HP Fan! Sweeney todd was super!
Re: Hey - misa_love_pb on January 29th, 2008 07:31 am (UTC) (Expand)
tjerria on January 28th, 2008 06:23 pm (UTC)
Hi.I like your page. I'm a kinda newfound fan of Johnny Depp, especially his role as Sweeney Todd. I recently added you as a friend and I hope you will add me..:)
F a t a l i t y: Buffy&Angelsnapeobviously on January 28th, 2008 08:10 pm (UTC)
Yes i sure will :)
EmmaJaneemmajane on February 4th, 2008 09:59 am (UTC)
Add me, I love your icons :-)
F a t a l i t y: Georgesnapeobviously on February 4th, 2008 05:52 pm (UTC)
Added
color_me_verde: green found black &;heartcolor_me_verde on May 18th, 2008 12:18 am (UTC)
I though we had quite a bit in common soo...add?
F a t a l i t ysnapeobviously on May 18th, 2008 04:21 pm (UTC)
sure :)